• Buy cheap FC / APC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter For Network , Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter product
    ...Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST.LC.MTRJ. Which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), and optical fiber communications equipment, instrumentation, performance ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC / APC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter For Network , Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • Buy cheap Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect product
    .../APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect Descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly used for testing insert loss of fiber pigtails and other fiber optic devices.It... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Square Metal Bare Fiber Adaptor FC/APC SXSM , Fibre Optic Adapter Quick Interconnect

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Zinc alloy material SX or DX Optical Cable Adapter Black Hat Fibre Optic Adapter product
    ...ST/PC-SM Fiber Adapter ST PC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST/UPC adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Zinc alloy material SX or DX Optical Cable Adapter Black Hat Fibre Optic Adapter

  • Buy cheap Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter  Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter product
    ... to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Features: Low insertion loss and... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter

  • Buy cheap LC UPC MM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Connectors Rectangular Shape , Gray Color product
    ...FTTH LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Adapter Gray Features Compact design RoSH material Different color and material for options Comply with Telcordia, ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC / UPC MM Simplex Fibre Optical adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC MM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter / Connectors Rectangular Shape , Gray Color

  • Buy cheap Zirconia Sleeve Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex For Telecommunication Networks product
    ... mode fibre optic adapters and multimode fiber optic adapters available on request. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Zirconia Sleeve Single Mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex For Telecommunication Networks

  • Buy cheap High Reliability Custom Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For CATV / LAN product
    ... Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss IEC compliant High reliability and stability ROHS Description Optical... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    High Reliability Custom Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For CATV / LAN

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters product
    ...Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters Quick Detail: Model Number: LC OM3 Boby Color: Aqua Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Duplex OM3 LC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

  • Buy cheap Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve product
    ...Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve​ The MPO connector and adapter use a different alignment mechanism to the traditional ceramic ferule connectors. The alignment is performed through ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Yellow Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Metal Materials For Telecom Networks product
    ..., Premises distribution, Test and laboratory equipment and Industrial and military application. Applications: CATV Telecom networks Optical test equipments Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing networks Fiber... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:ST Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Yellow Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Metal Materials For Telecom Networks

  • Buy cheap SM 9/125 um Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC , Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way product
    ...LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter, LC / APC Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way Institute of LC type connector is a famous BELL (BELL) research and development, ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LCA-Q4
    Place of Origin:China

    SM 9/125 um Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC , Optical Fibre Adapter Green Quad 4 Way

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1U 2U 3U Fibre Optic Patch Leads 0.3dB Insertion Loss With Adjustable Clamp Seal Ring product
    ... 19’ 1U SC-port patch panel The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:SC patch panel
    Place of Origin:China

    1U 2U 3U Fibre Optic Patch Leads 0.3dB Insertion Loss With Adjustable Clamp Seal Ring

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail product
    ...Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter product
    ...Ports Blank Fiber Optical Adapter Patch Panel for Sc Adapter Feature ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA 568C, IEC Strandards Low Insertion Loss Excellent Changeability and Directivity Simplex and Duplex Available Ceramic Tube Optical performance 100... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:SC Adapter Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter

  • Buy cheap 3 M Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST White Commom Tube Bounded Fibre Optic Tails product
    ...ST 3m optic fiber pigtail white commom tube bounded pigtail fibre cable Description A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    3 M Fiber Optic Pigtail , ST White Commom Tube Bounded Fibre Optic Tails

  • Buy cheap High Reliability Rectangel Fibre Optic Adapter UPC / APC Polishing LC-0010 product
    ...High Reliability Rectangel Fibre Optic Adapter UPC / APC Polishing LC-0010 Applications - Simplex and duplex optional - With panel clip used for ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:LC-0010
    Place of Origin:China

    High Reliability Rectangel Fibre Optic Adapter UPC / APC Polishing LC-0010

  • Buy cheap SC/SM Simplex Fibre Optic Adapters,Fiber Optic Manufacturers product
    ... accuracy 4.Fibre Optic Adapters 5.Manufacturer & OEM Service. SC/SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptorare flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. SC fiber optic adapters are available... more
    Sleeve material:Zirconia
    Housing Material:metal or plastic housing
    Feature:High RL, Low IL

    SC/SM Simplex Fibre Optic Adapters,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

  • Buy cheap Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Adapters product
    ... MPO Fiber Optic Adapters Flange Type For Cable Television Our this kind of items Adapter available in standard screw-mount and short flange models (ideal for high-density packaging applications), FOCC MPO Adapters come... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-A019
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Adapters

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fibre optical Adapter product
    ...SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter SC Fibre optic Adaptor Low insertion loss High return loss P/N: FOA-SCPC-MM02 - Description: SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN... more
    Brand Name:SYCSI
    Model Number:FOA-SCPC-MM02
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fibre optical Adapter

    Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China (Mainland)]
  • Buy cheap PON SC to LC Fibre Optic Adapter product
    ... Introduction SC to LC fibre optic adapter implements connection of st fiber optic connector and lc fiber connector in the fiber optic lines.SC to LC fibre optic adapter only produce a little loss for implementing optical path smooth. It... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Country/Region:china

    PON SC to LC Fibre Optic Adapter

Tell “fibre optical adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0